Mwinyi Kibwana.

Mwinyi Kibwana.

Name: Mwinyi Kibwana.

Nickname: ‘Lito’

Year Of Birth: 1994.

Nationality:Kenyan.

Height: ‘5.8ft’

Position: Forward.

Jersey No: 2.

Achievements: Kenyan Premier League Top 8 Tournament,finalists-2013.

Twitter updates

Photo of the day

Photo not found