2017-SPL Fixtures.

DATEDAYTIMEHOST CLUBVISITING CLUBVENUESCORE#ROUNDTV 
14-Jul-17Fri3:00Western StimaTuskerKisumu-143Round 16
14-Jul-17Fri3:00Posta RangersNzoia SugarRuaraka-141Round 16
15-Jul-17Sat3:00BandariAFC LeopardsMbaraki-136Round 16
15-Jul-17Sat3:00Kariobangi SharksKakamega HomeboyzMachakos-137Round 16
15-Jul-17Sat3:00Muhoroni YouthGor MahiaKisumu-139Round 16
15-Jul-17Sat2:00NakumattUlinzi StarsRuaraka-140Round 16TV
15-Jul-17Sat4:15Mathare UnitedSoNy SugarRuaraka-138Round 16TV
15-Jul-17Sat3:00Thika UnitedSofapakaThika-142Round 16
16-Jul-17Sun3:00ZooChemelil SugarKericho-144Round 16
Gotv Round of 16 | 22-23 July 2017
28-Jul-17Fri3:00SoNy SugarBandariAwendo-151Round 17
29-Jul-17Sat2:00SofapakaMuhoroni YouthNyayo-150Round 17TV
29-Jul-17Sat4:15AFC LeopardsWestern StimaNyayo-145Round 17TV
29-Jul-17Sat3:00Chemelil SugarThika UnitedChemelil-146Round 17
29-Jul-17Sat3:00Kakamega HomeboyzMathare UnitedMumias-148Round 17
29-Jul-17Sat3:00Ulinzi StarsNzoia SugarAfraha-153Round 17
30-Jul-17Sun2:00Kariobangi SharksZooNyayo-149Round 17TV
30-Jul-17Sun4:15Gor MahiaNakumattNyayo-147Round 17TV
30-Jul-17Sun3:00TuskerPosta RangersRuaraka-152Round 17
2-Aug-17Wed3:00BandariSoNy SugarMbaraki154Round 18
2-Aug-17Wed3:00Muhoroni YouthSofapakaMuhoroni156Round 18
2-Aug-17Wed3:00Nzoia SugarUlinzi StarsSudi158Round 18
2-Aug-17Wed2:00Posta RangersTuskerNyayo159Round 18TV
2-Aug-17Wed4:15NakumattGor MahiaNyayo157Round 18TV
2-Aug-17Wed3:00Mathare UnitedKakamega HomeboyzRuaraka155Round 18
2-Aug-17Wed3:00Thika UnitedChemelil SugarThika160Round 18
2-Aug-17Wed3:00Western StimaAFC LeopardsKisumu161Round 18
2-Aug-17Wed3:00ZooKariobangi SharksKericho162Round 18
5-Aug-17Sat3:00Gor MahiaMuhoroni YouthNyayo165Round 19
5-Aug-17Sat3:00Nzoia SugarPosta RangersSudi167Round 19
5-Aug-17Sat3:00Kakamega HomeboyzKariobangi SharksMumias166Round 19
6-Aug-17Sun3:00SoNy SugarMathare UnitedAwendo169Round 19
6-Aug-17Sun2:00SofapakaThika UnitedNyayo168Round 19TV
6-Aug-17Sun4:15AFC LeopardsBandariNyayo163Round 19TV
6-Aug-17Sun3:00Chemelil SugarZooChemelil164Round 19
6-Aug-17Sun3:00TuskerWestern StimaKinoru170Round 19
6-Aug-17Sun3:00Ulinzi StarsNakumattAfraha171Round 19
12-Aug-17Sat3:00Chemelil SugarPosta RangersChemelil173Round 20
12-Aug-17Sat3:00Kakamega HomeboyzSoNy SugarMumias174Round 20
12-Aug-17Sat2:00SofapakaNakumattNyayo178Round 20TV
12-Aug-17Sat4:15Kariobangi SharksAFC LeopardsNyayo175Round 20TV
12-Aug-17Sat3:00Muhoroni YouthWestern StimaKisumu177Round 20
12-Aug-17Sat3:00Mathare UnitedZooThika176Round 20
13-Aug-17Sun3:00BandariTuskerMbaraki172Round 20
13-Aug-17Sun3:00Thika UnitedNzoia SugarThika179Round 20
13-Aug-17Sun3:00Ulinzi StarsGor MahiaAfraha180Round 20
15-Aug-17Wed2:00Posta RangersThika UnitedNyayo185Round 21TV
15-Aug-17Wed4:15Gor MahiaSofapakaNyayo181Round 21TV
15-Aug-17Wed3:00NakumattMuhoroni YouthMachakos183Round 21
15-Aug-17Wed3:00Nzoia SugarChemelil SugarSudi184Round 21
15-Aug-17Wed3:00Western StimaBandariKisumu188Round 21
15-Aug-17Wed3:00ZooKakamega HomeboyzKericho189Round 21
15-Aug-17Wed3:00SoNy SugarUlinzi StarsAwendo186Round 21
15-Aug-17Wed3:00TuskerKariobangi SharksRuaraka187Round 21
16-Aug-17Thu4:00Mathare UnitedAFC LeopardsNyayo182Round 21
Gotv Round of Quarter finals | 19-20 August 2017
21-Aug-17Tue4:00AFC LeopardsTuskerNyayo190Round 22
22-Aug-17Wed3:00Kakamega HomeboyzBandariMumias192Round 22
22-Aug-17Wed3:00Kariobangi SharksWestern StimaMachakos193Round 22
22-Aug-17Wed2:00SofapakaNzoia SugarNyayo196Round 22TV
22-Aug-17Wed4:15Gor MahiaPosta RangersNyayo191Round 22TV
22-Aug-17Wed3:00Mathare UnitedNakumattThika194Round 22
22-Aug-17Wed3:00Muhoroni YouthThika UnitedMuhoroni195Round 22
22-Aug-17Wed3:00SoNy SugarZooAwendo197Round 22
22-Aug-17Wed3:00Ulinzi StarsChemelil SugarAfraha198Round 22
26-Aug-17Sat3:00Kakamega HomeboyzTuskerMumias228Round 26
26-Aug-17Sat3:00SofapakaPosta RangersNarok231Round 26
26-Aug-17Sat3:00NakumattNzoia SugarRuaraka230Round 26
26-Aug-17Sat3:00Muhoroni YouthChemelil SugarMuhoroni229Round 26
26-Aug-17Sat3:00Ulinzi StarsThika UnitedAfraha233Round 26
27-Aug-17Sun3:00BandariMathare UnitedMbaraki226Round 26
27-Aug-17Sun3:00Gor MahiaAFC LeopardsNyayo227Round 26TV
27-Aug-17Sun3:00SoNy SugarKariobangi SharksAwendo232Round 26
27-Aug-17Sun3:00ZooWestern StimaKericho234Round 26
FIFA Week | 28 August - 05 September 2017
9-Sep-17Sat3:00BandariKariobangi SharksMbaraki208Round 24
9-Sep-17Sat3:00Kakamega HomeboyzThika UnitedMumias210Round 24
9-Sep-17Sat3:00Muhoroni YouthUlinzi StarsMuhoroni212Round 24
9-Sep-17Sat2:00NakumattPosta RangersRuaraka213Round 24TV
9-Sep-17Sat4:15Mathare UnitedWestern StimaRuaraka211Round 24TV
9-Sep-17Sat3:00Gor MahiaNzoia SugarAfraha/Kisumu209Round 24
10-Sep-17Sun3:00SoNy SugarTuskerAwendo215Round 24
10-Sep-17Sun3:00ZooAFC LeopardsAfraha216Round 24
10-Sep-17Sun3:00SofapakaChemelil SugarNarok214Round 24
13-Sep-17Wed2:00Western StimaKakamega HomeboyzKisumu225Round 25
13-Sep-17Wed4:15Chemelil SugarGor MahiaKisumu218Round 25
13-Sep-17Wed2:00Posta RangersMuhoroni YouthRuaraka221Round 25
13-Sep-17Wed4:15Kariobangi SharksMathare UnitedRuaraka219Round 25
13-Sep-17Wed3:00Nzoia SugarBandariSudi220Round 25
13-Sep-17Wed4:00Thika UnitedNakumattThika222Round 25
13-Sep-17Wed3:00TuskerZooRuaraka223Round 25
13-Sep-17Wed2:00AFC LeopardsSoNy SugarAfraha217Round 25TV
13-Sep-17Wed4:15Ulinzi StarsSofapakaAfraha224Round 25TV
16-Sep-17Sat3:00Kariobangi SharksSofapakaRuaraka202Round 23
16-Sep-17Sat3:00AFC LeopardsKakamega HomeboyzAfraha199Round 23
16-Sep-17Sat3:00BandariZooMbaraki200Round 23
16-Sep-17Sat3:00Chemelil SugarNakumattChemelil201Round 23
17-Sep-17Sun3:00TuskerMathare UnitedKinoru206Round 23
17-Sep-17Sun3:00Nzoia SugarMuhoroni YouthSudi203Round 23
17-Sep-17Sun2:00Posta RangersUlinzi StarsThika204Round 23TV
17-Sep-17Sun4:15Thika UnitedGor MahiaThika205Round 23TV
17-Sep-17Sun3:00Western StimaSoNy SugarKisumu207Round 23
20-Sep-17Wed3:00Catch up for GOtv Semi FinalistsRound 24
Gotv Round of Semi finals | 23-24 September 2017
23-Sep-17Sat3:00BandariChemelil SugarMbaraki236Round 27
23-Sep-17Sat3:00Kakamega HomeboyzSofapakaMumias237Round 27
23-Sep-17Sat2:00Kariobangi SharksPosta RangersRuaraka238Round 27TV
23-Sep-17Sat4:15Mathare UnitedUlinzi StarsRuaraka239Round 27TV
23-Sep-17Sat3:00SoNy SugarMuhoroni YouthAwendo240Round 27
24-Sep-17Sun3:00TuskerGor MahiaKinoru241Round 27
24-Sep-17Sun3:00AFC LeopardsThika UnitedAfraha235Round 27
24-Sep-17Sun3:00Western StimaNakumattKisumu242Round 27
24-Sep-17Sun3:00ZooNzoia SugarKericho243Round 27

Twitter updates

Photo of the day

Photo not found