Vincent Nyaberi

Vincent Nyaberi.

Name: Vincent Nyaberi.

Nickname:‘Mogaka’

Year Of Birth:1982.

Nationality:Kenyan.

Height:‘5.9ft’

Weight:’81kgs’

Position: Defender.

Jersey No:12.

Achievements: Kenyan Premier League Top 8 Tournament finalists-2013.

Twitter updates

Photo of the day

Photo not found